
Ferroxcube EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100
Manufacturer No:
EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100
Manufacturer:
Ferroxcube
Description:
Ferrite Misc.Ferrite Core Type Length Width Diameter Height
Quantity:



In Stock :7239
Looking for price or availability? Send us an RFQ and our sales team will respond quickly.
Shipping & Availability
Fast worldwide shipping via DHL, FedEx, UPS, and EMS.
Payment
We support multiple secure payment methods including PayPal, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express. All transactions are protected with advanced encryption to ensure secure and reliable payments.
Authenticity Guarantee
All components supplied by Aichiplink are sourced from trusted global suppliers and verified through strict in-house inspection and quality control procedures.
Quality Assurance
Certified in-house inspection and testing facilities ensure all components meet internationally recognized quality standards.
User Guide
Available from AS9120 Certified Supplier, AIChipLink delivers high-reliability electronic components supported by certified quality management, rigorous inspection processes, counterfeit mitigation controls, and full traceability systems. Our operations comply with AS9120, ISO 9001:2015, and IECQ ESD standards to support aerospace, industrial, defense, and mission-critical applications.
EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 Information
Ferroxcube EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 technical specifications, attributes, parameters and parts with similar specifications to Ferroxcube EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100.
- Type
- Parameter
- CNHTS
- 8504500000
- USHTS
- 8504508000
- TARIC
- 8504500010
- CAHTS
- 8504500000
- BRHTS
- 85045000
- INHTS
- 85045010
- MXHTS
- 8504.50.01
- Type
- Parameter
EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 Relevant information
EFD15/8/5-3F4-S
Ferroxcube
EC52/24/14-3C90
Ferroxcube
EFD30/15/9-3F3
Ferroxcube
EC41/19/12-3C90-G1500
Ferroxcube
E16/8/5-3E26
Ferroxcube
E42/21/15-3F3
Ferroxcube
E25/13/7-3C94-G1000
Ferroxcube
E42/21/15-3C90
Ferroxcube
E42/21/15-3C90-G630
Ferroxcube
EFD12/6/3.5-3C92-S
Ferroxcube
EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 FAQ
Can I request a quote for EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100?
EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 from Ferroxcube is ready for RFQ submission. Send your target quantity and requirements, and AIChipLink will check current availability, lead time, and quantity-based pricing.
Why is pricing not shown as a fixed value for EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100?
The final price for EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 depends on requested quantity, supply conditions, date code, package option, and destination. An RFQ lets us return the current market quote for your order.
Which specifications should I review for EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100?
EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 is a Ferroxcube Inductors, Chokes & Coils part. Key details include CNHTS: 8504500000 and USHTS: 8504508000; contact us if you need the specifications verified before sourcing.
When will I receive a quotation for EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100?
After you submit the RFQ for EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100, our sales team typically replies within 24 hours with availability, unit pricing, lead time, shipping choices, and possible substitutes.
What is the expected shipping time for EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100?
Once stock for EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 is confirmed, available inventory can generally ship within 1–2 business days. The final schedule depends on quantity, warehouse source, and delivery address.
Can AIChipLink help find alternatives to EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100?
Yes. If EFD30/15/9-3F3-A100 is unavailable, end-of-life, or outside your schedule, we can review comparable Ferroxcube Inductors, Chokes & Coils parts and compatible replacement options.
AIChipLink – Your Trusted Electronic Components Distributor
12.28 M
Listed Part Number3,000+
Leading Manufacturers4.9 M
In-stock SKU15,000+
Warehouse Area(㎡)